Gruppe 1 Teddies

Name Jg.
   
Bennett Louis 05
Morson Maurin 06
Rigert Jan 06
Bärtsch Jlia 06
Fischer Levin 06
Grau Diego 05
Litscher Erik 05
Eggenberger Dario 06
Stauffacher Jan 06
Schnider David 05
Zumstein Marc 05
Lutsch Raphael 05
Biegler Nina 06
Margsthaler Jeremia 07
Hürlimann Melina 05
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gruppe 2 Koalas

Name Jg.
   
Herzig Dan 04
Rigert Jonas 04
Muff Louis 04
Schaffner Reto 04
Wick John 05
Wick Alisha 04
Neb Keanu 04
Bachmann Milena 04
Fakler Tassilo 04
Scherrer Patricia 04
Weber Giuliano 05
Bodenmann Julian 05
Dusanek Michael 05
Isepponi Fabio 04
Lippuner Tobias 03
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gruppe 3 Pandas

Name Jg.
   
Link Jannis 03
Hürlimann Melvin 03
Bennett James 03
Morson Gian 03
Zanolari Andrea 04
Zanolari Franca 01
Hollenstein Zoe 02
Daneel Nora 01
Lau Louis 01
Wilczynski Olav 01
D'Ario Enrico 02
Rutishauser Jan 02
Geisser Luiz 01
Jacomet Fabian 07
Baumer Max 02
Skipness Pascal 02
Mesticky Joshua 02
Thüler Gian-Luca 01
   
   
   

Gruppe 4 Grizzlys

Name Jg.
   
Barner Lars 02
Hvii Mads 01
Fritz Delia 01
Frey Levin 02
Bechtiger Timo 01
Eichmann Robin 01
Huber Leandro 01
Duttwyler Elias 01
Eberle Tim 01
Grou Alex 01
Zumstein Gianluca 00
Dusanek Marc 99
Stampete Simone 02
Jacomet Silvan 01
Spirig Yanic 99
Forrer Michail 00
Dogan Mazlum 02
   
   
   
   

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Makanda Aron 07
Schönenberger David 07
Meier Valèrie 07
Herzig Noemi 07
Hänzi Leon 08
Conversano Loris 05
Seck Jan 07
Dukic Dario 07
Malinconico Vito 07
Schattner Maximo 07

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Adrovic Darian 08
Steinmetz Tom 04
Egger Laurin 05
Ganz Leopold 08
Höhener Jurij 07
Helber Elia 05
Cechmanek Miro 07
Fischer Aaliya 08
Herzig Cohen 07
Litschel Viktor 08

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Lutsch Sarah 07
Özdemir Ata 08
Steinmetz Philip 07
Greve Kilian 07
Greve Malik 05
Uffer Jaro 07
Eggart Keanu 08
König Jonathan 07
Anhorn Mariella 07
Anhorn Jason 08

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Simmchen Santo 05
Gämperle Laura 05
Gämperle Nevia 06
Begai Festim 06
Fuhrer Laurin 08
Kamasys Amon 08
Bachmann Eric 08
Kozhevnikov Yan 01
Marenna Nicola 08
   
Zu Fragen, Anmeldung oder einfach nur ein Feedback stehen wir euch immer gerne zur Verfügung.