Gruppe 1 Teddies

Name Jg.
   
Amolo Jean 03
Herzig Dan 04
Muff Louis 04
Bennett James 03
Gmünder Dave 03
Rigert Jonas 04
Lojanica Andrej 05
Schaffner Reto 04
Wick John 04
Neb Keanu 04
Bachmann Milena 04
Zanolori Andrea 04
Wick Alisha 04
Bodenmann Julian 05
Frey Levin 02
Wick Oliver 02
Daneel Nora 01
Bechtiger Timo 01

Gruppe 2 Koalas

Name Jg.
   
Link Jannis 03
Grou Alex 01
Hürlimann Melvin 03
Eberle Tim 01
Schedler Michael 02
Zanolari Franca 01
Hollenstein Zoe 02
Böniger Fabian 01
Lou Louis 02
Geisser Luiz 02
Stella Lino 02
Morson Gian 03
Mads Hvii 01
Sennhauser Michael 02
Stampete Simone 02
Wilczynski Olaf 01
Kozhevnikov Yan 01
Zumstein Gianluca 00

Gruppe 3 Pandas

Name Jg.
   
Steinbeck David 01
Niederer Pascal 01
Leh Moritz 02
Steiger Nicolas 01
Joos Joshua 02
Herzig Levy 01
Duttwyler Elias 01
Fritz Delia 01
Giannone Andrea 01
Nöken Niklas 01
Brunold Tim 01
D`Ario Enrico 02
Gluvnja Nenad 97
Dusanek Marc 99
Huber Leandro 01
Eichmann Robin 01
   
   

Gruppe 4 Grizzlys

Name Jg.
   
Ackermann Pascal 00
Antonaci Lorenzo 00
Burgess Thomas 00
Dima Gioele 00
Gschwend Pedro 00
Barner Lars 00
Sabatino Alessandro 01
Weder Leo 01
Schlegel Andreas 01
Schedler Christian 99
Hollenstein Ramon 01
Niederer Raffael 00
Wenk Fabian 00
Krainbucher Rahel 98
Eric Dapia 99
Labouzdko Viktor 98
   
   

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Makanda Aron 07
Müller Finn 06
Bennett Louis 05
Biegler Nina 06
Hürlimann Melina 05
Morson Maurin 06
Rigert Jan 06
Soltani Dariusch 04
Pioda Tokio 06
Dusanek Michael 05

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Margsthaler Jeremia 07
Fakler Tassilo 04
Meier Valèrie 07
Greve Kilian 06
Herzig Naemi 07
Hartmann Matteo 07
Hartmann Daniel 05
Pfennich Janna 06
Hänzi Leon 08
Bärtsch Ilja 06

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Krämer Gian 06
Fischer Levin 06
Conversano Loris 05
Grou Diego 05
Zanina Dian 07
Brenneisen Jonathan 05
Eggenberger Dario 06
Weber Giuliano 05
Brändle Dorian 07
Litschel Erik 05

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Scherrer Patrice 04
Stauffacher Jan 06
Litschel Viktor 08
Dukic Dario 07
Schnider David 05
Zumstein Marc 05
Rutishauser Jari 02
Malinconico Vito 07
Lutsch Raphael 05
   
Zu Fragen, Anmeldung oder einfach nur ein Feedback stehen wir euch immer gerne zur Verfügung.