Gruppe 1 Teddies

Name Jg.
   
Gemperle Kevin 00
Tanner Benedict 99
Poschinger Sandro 99
Spörri Nick 00
Hummel Cornelius 99
Hengartner Luca 00
Malici Luan 99
Wenger Damian 98
Inauen Marc 00
Lenzo Fabio 99
Pilat Sebastian 00
Werder Noah 99
Vokner Nick 98
Sistek Mike 99
Gelpi Marlon 99
Buri Thomas 98
Mischler Sandro 99
Harbali Karim 98
   
   
   
   
   

Gruppe 2 Koalas

Name Jg.
   
Podgarac David 97
Bösch Dario 97
Fritz Valentino 99
Kressig Philip 97
Schedler Christian 99
Wettstein Shawnee 99
Keller Mario 99
Eberle Sven 95
Daneel Kent 99
Frischknecht Nick 99
Scherle Luca 99
Allenspach Flavio 99
Eugster David 99
Tanner Ramon 99
Buri Samuel 97
Albayrak Rodi 97
Salomon Luca 97
Puric David 98
   
   
   
   
   

Gruppe 3 Pandas

Name Jg.
   
Hot Nik 95
Albayrak Mazlum 95
Braun Daniel 95
Bleichenbacher Silvan 98
Hauer Kai 98
Ackermann Ronald 97
Costa Elia 97
Grüter Samuel 97
Heinrich Rico 98
Hofstetter Yanneck 98
Knöpfel Patrick 98
Sainclar Cyrill 98
Schuler Janic 97
Moggi Luca 97
Keller Sandro 98
Wohlgensinger Steven 97
Diener Anna 98
Bosnic Armin 97
Wirth Yannick 97
Hofmeister Sven 95
Kaufmann Sven 97
Brück Jlja 96
Hansjakob Enrique 97

Gruppe 4 Grizzlys

Name Jg.
   
Robnik Renato 95
Ungricht Nicolas 95
Halter Mario 95
Trajic Boban 96
Schindler Samuel 96
Anon Aurelio 96
Daneel Sven 96
Celikten Rézan 94
Mascetti Sascha 94
Schöpf Benjamin 97
Lau Pascal 92
Emery Yannick 96
Bossert Peter 92
Wild Ramon 92
Gervalla Emir 96
Ziegler Thomas 96
Durak Cagdas 96
Bill Joél 96
Schnecker Philipp 93
Kreis Fabian 96
Jason Boppart 96
   
   

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Allenspach Dario 02
Gastaldo Gian-Luca 01
Lütolf Nadia 02
Rodigniero Renato 00
Scheitlin Calvin 00
Rodigniero Ramon 01
Scherle Jan 02

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Weber Joshua 01
Wohlgensinger Sascha 01
Lütolf Marc 01
Büsser Fabienne 02
Gadotti Raphael 01
Nöken Niklaus 00
Daneel Nora 02

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Hollenstein Ramon 01
Schedler Michael 02
Vokner David 02
Steinbeck David 01
Weder Leo 01
Lehman Jan 01
Robnik Jeanine 00

Schnuppergruppe

Name Jg.
   
Dima Gioele 00
Sistek Talissa 02
D'Airo Enrico 02
Antonaci Lorenzo 00
Schmid Alessandro 01
Burgess Thomas 00
   
Zu Fragen, Anmeldung oder einfach nur ein Feedback stehen wir euch immer gerne zur Verfügung.